event burgee venue burgee

The Corinthian Heritage Cup Regatta

The Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club

Hobie 17 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Total
1st Hobie 17   Hobie 17 6708 Collins, Phil   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
2nd Hobie 17 Lucky Priate 13 Hobie 17 13 Acquart, Stephen   2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 13.0
3rd Hobie 17   Hobie 17 6644 Fields, Bruce   4.0 DNF 4.0 DNS 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 19.0

Hobie 18 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Total
1st Hobie 18   Hobie 18 13413 Cronan, Rob / Cronan, Laurie   1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
2nd Hobie 18   Hobie 18 17073 Jarboe, Steve / Wenzig, Paul   3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 13.0
3rd Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15523 Baker, Sam   2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 22.0
4th Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15924 Godbold, Gary   6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 3.0 2.0 29.0
5th Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15976 Johnson, Bob   6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 36.0

J/22 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Total
1st J/22 Rich Skank J/22 35 Koepke, Brant   1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 12.0
2nd J/22 Snow Dayl J/22 892 Mcdonald, Theo / Priddy, Clint / Kultgen, Claire   2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 17.0
3rd J/22 Stampede J/22 8140 Jay, James / Peckover, Doug / Newton, Pam   3.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 19.0
4th J/22 Bonfire J/22 629 Mcdavitt, Linda / Pittman, Chris / Pittman, Chantal   5.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 19.0
5th J/22 Riff Raff J/22 753 Uphaus, Bruce / Kincannon, Chase / Cunnigingham, Seth   4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 23.0

J/24 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Total
1st J/24 RumLine J/24 3764 Dyer, Bryan / Dyer, Vicki / Johnson, Craig / Lappin, Tom / Gairloff, Tommy   2.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 14.0
2nd J/24 Tropical Aggression J/24 814 Lindow, Stuart   3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
3rd J/24 Bad Moon J/24 267 Moon, Kelly Holmes   1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 18.0
4th J/24 Giggles J/24 126 Penner, Natalie   5.0 14.0 DNS 3.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 29.0
5th J/24 Fast lane J/24 3480 Cummings, Robert   6.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 9.0 36.0
6th J/24 Superman J/24 2380 Broadway, David / Juengst, Stu / Miller, Laura / Hull, Dave / Caughey, Pat   4.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 37.0
7th J/24 Siren J/24 2961 Moon, Tonja Holmes   7.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 39.0
8th J/24 ooh ahh J/24 1444 Gamble, David / Ehlers, Steve / Metz, Brian / Kitzmiller, Anne / Codispoti, Victoria   8.0 7.0 11.0 3.0 8.0 6.0 43.0
9th J/24 Navy Blue Faded Lady J/24 2671 Crossland, Casey / Schwend, Ryan / Blute, Eileen / Lightfoot, Stephanie / Vanderwerken, Lee   11.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 10.0 5.0 50.0
10th J/24 Free Spirit J/24 3358 Parker, John / Parker, Meiling / Loziuk, Rachel / Shor, Roman / Munoz, Noelle   10.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 60.0
11th J/24 Yoda J/24 786 Peters, Richard   12.0 9.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 66.0
12th J/24 Freedman J/24 3734 Freedman, James / Meyer, Nick   9.0 10.0 8.0 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNS 69.0
13th J/24 Afterburn J/24 0 Ditmer, Drake / dickey, chris / dickey, pat / dickey, ryan / hannan, katy   13.0 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNS 12.0 12.0 79.0

Open Multihull Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Total
1st Open Multihull     946 Kollman, Robert 65 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 10.0
2nd Open Multihull     999 Smith, Jimmie 65 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 11.0
3rd Open Multihull Why Knote   112401 Eckles, Robert / Eckles, Bailee 76 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNS 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 21.0
4th Open Multihull     85444 McCredie, Dennis 76 3.0 6.0 DNS 4.0 4.0 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 29.0
5th Open Multihull Serenity   1669 Ryan, Clinton 72.1 4.0 6.0 DNS 5.0 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DSQ 33.0

PHRF 2 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Total
1st PHRF 2 fluffy flanks benateau first class 4970 Masterson, Chuck 153 1.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 11.0
2nd PHRF 2 Chubbers   516 Sittel, Bob 138 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 16.0
3rd PHRF 2 Audacity J/24 95 Branch, Jack 168 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 21.0
4th PHRF 2 Smoke on the Water Capri25 3980 Lehn, Bob 174 6.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 25.0
5th PHRF 2 Pharos Holder 20 170 Ruzevic, Nino 183 5.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 DNS 3.0 3.0 29.0
6th PHRF 2 PARAGON Olson 25 89 Wilkinson, Mike 162 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 34.0

PHRF 3 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Total
1st PHRF 3 Holiday Ensign 906 Cerralvo, Frank J 258 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 12.0
2nd PHRF 3 O.L.M. Longhorn 6 Dohearty, Tom 225 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
3rd PHRF 3 LiL Buddy Catalina 22 6098 Dykes, Kenny 266 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 14.0
4th PHRF 3 Casa Blanca Catalina 25 FK 4025 Utz, Steven 231 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 25.0
5th PHRF 3 Puppy Tracks 12350 Catalina 22 9331 or 52 Montgomery, Steve 266 5.0 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 2.0 31.0

PHRF Spin Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Total
1st PHRF Spin 80 Proof J/80 252 Torres, Ramon 120 1.0 1.0 2.5 2.0 2.0 4.0 12.5
2nd PHRF Spin 5200 Love Explosion J/80 159 Kraft, Tim 120 2.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 15.0
3rd PHRF Spin Adios J/105 1 Patterson, David 78 4.0 3.0 2.5 1.0 3.0 5.0 18.5
4th PHRF Spin Shotglass J/80 398 Finks, John 120 5.0 7.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 25.0
5th PHRF Spin J/105 J/105 133 Hoppenstein, Jay 78 3.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 DSQ 1.0 28.0
6th PHRF Spin Scoots J/29 249 Wolf, Dan 114 6.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 34.0
7th PHRF Spin Scotch Mist Beneteau 33.7 33701 Rousseau, Chris 126 6.4 RDGa 4.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 38.4
8th PHRF Spin Matthew Harden Viper 25 Harden, Matthew 103 7.0 8.0 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 6.0 7.0 46.0

Race 1 - Hobie 17 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 Hobie 17   Hobie 17 6708 Collins, Phil   1
2 Hobie 17 Lucky Priate 13 Hobie 17 13 Acquart, Stephen   2
3 Hobie 17   Hobie 17 6644 Fields, Bruce   DNF

Race 2 - Hobie 17 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 Hobie 17   Hobie 17 6708 Collins, Phil   1
2 Hobie 17 Lucky Priate 13 Hobie 17 13 Acquart, Stephen   2
3 Hobie 17   Hobie 17 6644 Fields, Bruce   DNS

Race 3 - Hobie 17 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 Hobie 17   Hobie 17 6708 Collins, Phil   1
2 Hobie 17 Lucky Priate 13 Hobie 17 13 Acquart, Stephen   2
3 Hobie 17   Hobie 17 6644 Fields, Bruce   3

Race 4 - Hobie 17 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 Hobie 17   Hobie 17 6708 Collins, Phil   1
2 Hobie 17 Lucky Priate 13 Hobie 17 13 Acquart, Stephen   2
3 Hobie 17   Hobie 17 6644 Fields, Bruce   3

Race 5 - Hobie 17 Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 Hobie 17   Hobie 17 6708 Collins, Phil   1
2 Hobie 17 Lucky Priate 13 Hobie 17 13 Acquart, Stephen   2
3 Hobie 17   Hobie 17 6644 Fields, Bruce   3

Race 6 - Hobie 17 Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 Hobie 17   Hobie 17 6708 Collins, Phil   1
2 Hobie 17   Hobie 17 6644 Fields, Bruce   2
3 Hobie 17 Lucky Priate 13 Hobie 17 13 Acquart, Stephen   3

Race 1 - Hobie 18 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 13413 Cronan, Rob / Cronan, Laurie   1
2 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15523 Baker, Sam   2
3 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 17073 Jarboe, Steve / Wenzig, Paul   3
4 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15924 Godbold, Gary   DNS
4 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15976 Johnson, Bob   DNS

Race 2 - Hobie 18 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 17073 Jarboe, Steve / Wenzig, Paul   1
2 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15523 Baker, Sam   2
3 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 13413 Cronan, Rob / Cronan, Laurie   3
4 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15924 Godbold, Gary   DNS
4 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15976 Johnson, Bob   DNS

Race 3 - Hobie 18 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 13413 Cronan, Rob / Cronan, Laurie   1
2 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 17073 Jarboe, Steve / Wenzig, Paul   2
3 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15523 Baker, Sam   3
4 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15924 Godbold, Gary   DNS
4 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15976 Johnson, Bob   DNS

Race 4 - Hobie 18 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 13413 Cronan, Rob / Cronan, Laurie   1
2 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 17073 Jarboe, Steve / Wenzig, Paul   2
3 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15523 Baker, Sam   3
4 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15924 Godbold, Gary   DNS
4 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15976 Johnson, Bob   DNS

Race 5 - Hobie 18 Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 13413 Cronan, Rob / Cronan, Laurie   1
2 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 17073 Jarboe, Steve / Wenzig, Paul   2
3 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15924 Godbold, Gary   3
4 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15523 Baker, Sam   DNS
4 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15976 Johnson, Bob   DNS

Race 6 - Hobie 18 Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 13413 Cronan, Rob / Cronan, Laurie   1
2 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15924 Godbold, Gary   2
3 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 17073 Jarboe, Steve / Wenzig, Paul   3
4 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15523 Baker, Sam   DNS
4 Hobie 18   Hobie 18 15976 Johnson, Bob   DNS

Race 1 - J/22 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 J/22 Rich Skank J/22 35 Koepke, Brant   1
2 J/22 Snow Dayl J/22 892 Mcdonald, Theo / Priddy, Clint / Kultgen, Claire   2
3 J/22 Stampede J/22 8140 Jay, James / Peckover, Doug / Newton, Pam   3
4 J/22 Riff Raff J/22 753 Uphaus, Bruce / Kincannon, Chase / Cunnigingham, Seth   4
5 J/22 Bonfire J/22 629 Mcdavitt, Linda / Pittman, Chris / Pittman, Chantal   5

Race 2 - J/22 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 J/22 Rich Skank J/22 35 Koepke, Brant   1
2 J/22 Snow Dayl J/22 892 Mcdonald, Theo / Priddy, Clint / Kultgen, Claire   2
3 J/22 Bonfire J/22 629 Mcdavitt, Linda / Pittman, Chris / Pittman, Chantal   3
4 J/22 Riff Raff J/22 753 Uphaus, Bruce / Kincannon, Chase / Cunnigingham, Seth   4
5 J/22 Stampede J/22 8140 Jay, James / Peckover, Doug / Newton, Pam   5

Race 3 - J/22 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 J/22 Snow Dayl J/22 892 Mcdonald, Theo / Priddy, Clint / Kultgen, Claire   1
2 J/22 Bonfire J/22 629 Mcdavitt, Linda / Pittman, Chris / Pittman, Chantal   2
3 J/22 Stampede J/22 8140 Jay, James / Peckover, Doug / Newton, Pam   3
4 J/22 Riff Raff J/22 753 Uphaus, Bruce / Kincannon, Chase / Cunnigingham, Seth   4
5 J/22 Rich Skank J/22 35 Koepke, Brant   5

Race 4 - J/22 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 J/22 Stampede J/22 8140 Jay, James / Peckover, Doug / Newton, Pam   1
2 J/22 Snow Dayl J/22 892 Mcdonald, Theo / Priddy, Clint / Kultgen, Claire   2
3 J/22 Rich Skank J/22 35 Koepke, Brant   3
4 J/22 Bonfire J/22 629 Mcdavitt, Linda / Pittman, Chris / Pittman, Chantal   4
5 J/22 Riff Raff J/22 753 Uphaus, Bruce / Kincannon, Chase / Cunnigingham, Seth   5

Race 5 - J/22 Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 J/22 Rich Skank J/22 35 Koepke, Brant   1
2 J/22 Riff Raff J/22 753 Uphaus, Bruce / Kincannon, Chase / Cunnigingham, Seth   2
3 J/22 Bonfire J/22 629 Mcdavitt, Linda / Pittman, Chris / Pittman, Chantal   3
4 J/22 Stampede J/22 8140 Jay, James / Peckover, Doug / Newton, Pam   4
5 J/22 Snow Dayl J/22 892 Mcdonald, Theo / Priddy, Clint / Kultgen, Claire   5

Race 6 - J/22 Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 J/22 Rich Skank J/22 35 Koepke, Brant   1
2 J/22 Bonfire J/22 629 Mcdavitt, Linda / Pittman, Chris / Pittman, Chantal   2
3 J/22 Stampede J/22 8140 Jay, James / Peckover, Doug / Newton, Pam   3
4 J/22 Riff Raff J/22 753 Uphaus, Bruce / Kincannon, Chase / Cunnigingham, Seth   4
5 J/22 Snow Dayl J/22 892 Mcdonald, Theo / Priddy, Clint / Kultgen, Claire   5

Race 1 - J/24 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 J/24 Bad Moon J/24 267 Moon, Kelly Holmes   1
2 J/24 RumLine J/24 3764 Dyer, Bryan / Dyer, Vicki / Johnson, Craig / Lappin, Tom / Gairloff, Tommy   2
3 J/24 Tropical Aggression J/24 814 Lindow, Stuart   3
4 J/24 Superman J/24 2380 Broadway, David / Juengst, Stu / Miller, Laura / Hull, Dave / Caughey, Pat   4
5 J/24 Giggles J/24 126 Penner, Natalie   5
6 J/24 Fast lane J/24 3480 Cummings, Robert   6
7 J/24 Siren J/24 2961 Moon, Tonja Holmes   7
8 J/24 ooh ahh J/24 1444 Gamble, David / Ehlers, Steve / Metz, Brian / Kitzmiller, Anne / Codispoti, Victoria   8
9 J/24 Freedman J/24 3734 Freedman, James / Meyer, Nick   9
10 J/24 Free Spirit J/24 3358 Parker, John / Parker, Meiling / Loziuk, Rachel / Shor, Roman / Munoz, Noelle   10
11 J/24 Navy Blue Faded Lady J/24 2671 Crossland, Casey / Schwend, Ryan / Blute, Eileen / Lightfoot, Stephanie / Vanderwerken, Lee   11
12 J/24 Yoda J/24 786 Peters, Richard   12
13 J/24 Afterburn J/24 0 Ditmer, Drake / dickey, chris / dickey, pat / dickey, ryan / hannan, katy   13

Race 2 - J/24 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 J/24 RumLine J/24 3764 Dyer, Bryan / Dyer, Vicki / Johnson, Craig / Lappin, Tom / Gairloff, Tommy   1
2 J/24 Bad Moon J/24 267 Moon, Kelly Holmes   2
3 J/24 Tropical Aggression J/24 814 Lindow, Stuart   3
4 J/24 Fast lane J/24 3480 Cummings, Robert   4
5 J/24 Superman J/24 2380 Broadway, David / Juengst, Stu / Miller, Laura / Hull, Dave / Caughey, Pat   5
6 J/24 Siren J/24 2961 Moon, Tonja Holmes   6
7 J/24 ooh ahh J/24 1444 Gamble, David / Ehlers, Steve / Metz, Brian / Kitzmiller, Anne / Codispoti, Victoria   7
8 J/24 Navy Blue Faded Lady J/24 2671 Crossland, Casey / Schwend, Ryan / Blute, Eileen / Lightfoot, Stephanie / Vanderwerken, Lee   8
9 J/24 Yoda J/24 786 Peters, Richard   9
10 J/24 Freedman J/24 3734 Freedman, James / Meyer, Nick   10
11 J/24 Free Spirit J/24 3358 Parker, John / Parker, Meiling / Loziuk, Rachel / Shor, Roman / Munoz, Noelle   11
12 J/24 Giggles J/24 126 Penner, Natalie   DNS
12 J/24 Afterburn J/24 0 Ditmer, Drake / dickey, chris / dickey, pat / dickey, ryan / hannan, katy   DNS

Race 3 - J/24 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 J/24 Tropical Aggression J/24 814 Lindow, Stuart   1
2 J/24 Bad Moon J/24 267 Moon, Kelly Holmes   2
3 J/24 Giggles J/24 126 Penner, Natalie   3
4 J/24 RumLine J/24 3764 Dyer, Bryan / Dyer, Vicki / Johnson, Craig / Lappin, Tom / Gairloff, Tommy   4
5 J/24 Superman J/24 2380 Broadway, David / Juengst, Stu / Miller, Laura / Hull, Dave / Caughey, Pat   5
6 J/24 Fast lane J/24 3480 Cummings, Robert   6
7 J/24 Siren J/24 2961 Moon, Tonja Holmes   7
8 J/24 Freedman J/24 3734 Freedman, James / Meyer, Nick   8
9 J/24 Navy Blue Faded Lady J/24 2671 Crossland, Casey / Schwend, Ryan / Blute, Eileen / Lightfoot, Stephanie / Vanderwerken, Lee   9
10 J/24 Free Spirit J/24 3358 Parker, John / Parker, Meiling / Loziuk, Rachel / Shor, Roman / Munoz, Noelle   10
11 J/24 ooh ahh J/24 1444 Gamble, David / Ehlers, Steve / Metz, Brian / Kitzmiller, Anne / Codispoti, Victoria   11
12 J/24 Yoda J/24 786 Peters, Richard   12
13 J/24 Afterburn J/24 0 Ditmer, Drake / dickey, chris / dickey, pat / dickey, ryan / hannan, katy   DNS

Race 4 - J/24 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 J/24 RumLine J/24 3764 Dyer, Bryan / Dyer, Vicki / Johnson, Craig / Lappin, Tom / Gairloff, Tommy   1
2 J/24 Tropical Aggression J/24 814 Lindow, Stuart   2
3 J/24 ooh ahh J/24 1444 Gamble, David / Ehlers, Steve / Metz, Brian / Kitzmiller, Anne / Codispoti, Victoria   3
4 J/24 Bad Moon J/24 267 Moon, Kelly Holmes   4
5 J/24 Giggles J/24 126 Penner, Natalie   5
6 J/24 Fast lane J/24 3480 Cummings, Robert   6
7 J/24 Navy Blue Faded Lady J/24 2671 Crossland, Casey / Schwend, Ryan / Blute, Eileen / Lightfoot, Stephanie / Vanderwerken, Lee   7
8 J/24 Superman J/24 2380 Broadway, David / Juengst, Stu / Miller, Laura / Hull, Dave / Caughey, Pat   8
9 J/24 Siren J/24 2961 Moon, Tonja Holmes   9
10 J/24 Free Spirit J/24 3358 Parker, John / Parker, Meiling / Loziuk, Rachel / Shor, Roman / Munoz, Noelle   10
11 J/24 Yoda J/24 786 Peters, Richard   11
12 J/24 Freedman J/24 3734 Freedman, James / Meyer, Nick   DNS
12 J/24 Afterburn J/24 0 Ditmer, Drake / dickey, chris / dickey, pat / dickey, ryan / hannan, katy   DNS

Race 5 - J/24 Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 J/24 Giggles J/24 126 Penner, Natalie   1
2 J/24 Bad Moon J/24 267 Moon, Kelly Holmes   2
3 J/24 Tropical Aggression J/24 814 Lindow, Stuart   3
4 J/24 RumLine J/24 3764 Dyer, Bryan / Dyer, Vicki / Johnson, Craig / Lappin, Tom / Gairloff, Tommy   4
5 J/24 Fast lane J/24 3480 Cummings, Robert   5
6 J/24 Siren J/24 2961 Moon, Tonja Holmes   6
7 J/24 Superman J/24 2380 Broadway, David / Juengst, Stu / Miller, Laura / Hull, Dave / Caughey, Pat   7
8 J/24 ooh ahh J/24 1444 Gamble, David / Ehlers, Steve / Metz, Brian / Kitzmiller, Anne / Codispoti, Victoria   8
9 J/24 Free Spirit J/24 3358 Parker, John / Parker, Meiling / Loziuk, Rachel / Shor, Roman / Munoz, Noelle   9
10 J/24 Navy Blue Faded Lady J/24 2671 Crossland, Casey / Schwend, Ryan / Blute, Eileen / Lightfoot, Stephanie / Vanderwerken, Lee   10
11 J/24 Yoda J/24 786 Peters, Richard   11
12 J/24 Afterburn J/24 0 Ditmer, Drake / dickey, chris / dickey, pat / dickey, ryan / hannan, katy   12
13 J/24 Freedman J/24 3734 Freedman, James / Meyer, Nick   DNS

Race 6 - J/24 Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 J/24 Giggles J/24 126 Penner, Natalie   1
2 J/24 RumLine J/24 3764 Dyer, Bryan / Dyer, Vicki / Johnson, Craig / Lappin, Tom / Gairloff, Tommy   2
3 J/24 Tropical Aggression J/24 814 Lindow, Stuart   3
4 J/24 Siren J/24 2961 Moon, Tonja Holmes   4
5 J/24 Navy Blue Faded Lady J/24 2671 Crossland, Casey / Schwend, Ryan / Blute, Eileen / Lightfoot, Stephanie / Vanderwerken, Lee   5
6 J/24 ooh ahh J/24 1444 Gamble, David / Ehlers, Steve / Metz, Brian / Kitzmiller, Anne / Codispoti, Victoria   6
7 J/24 Bad Moon J/24 267 Moon, Kelly Holmes   7
8 J/24 Superman J/24 2380 Broadway, David / Juengst, Stu / Miller, Laura / Hull, Dave / Caughey, Pat   8
9 J/24 Fast lane J/24 3480 Cummings, Robert   9
10 J/24 Free Spirit J/24 3358 Parker, John / Parker, Meiling / Loziuk, Rachel / Shor, Roman / Munoz, Noelle   10
11 J/24 Yoda J/24 786 Peters, Richard   11
12 J/24 Afterburn J/24 0 Ditmer, Drake / dickey, chris / dickey, pat / dickey, ryan / hannan, katy   12
13 J/24 Freedman J/24 3734 Freedman, James / Meyer, Nick   DNS

Race 1 - Open Multihull Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Open Multihull     946 Kollman, Robert 65 12:34:13 0:34:13 0:52:38
2 Open Multihull     999 Smith, Jimmie 65 12:34:40 0:34:40 0:53:20
3 Open Multihull     85444 McCredie, Dennis 76 12:41:49 0:41:49 0:55:01
4 Open Multihull Serenity   1669 Ryan, Clinton 72.1 12:50:00 0:50:00 1:09:21
5 Open Multihull Why Knote   112401 Eckles, Robert / Eckles, Bailee 76   DNF  

Race 2 - Open Multihull Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Open Multihull     946 Kollman, Robert 65 12:34:08 0:34:08 0:52:31
2 Open Multihull     999 Smith, Jimmie 65 12:34:30 0:34:30 0:53:05
3 Open Multihull Why Knote   112401 Eckles, Robert / Eckles, Bailee 76   DNS  
3 Open Multihull     85444 McCredie, Dennis 76   DNS  
3 Open Multihull Serenity   1669 Ryan, Clinton 72.1   DNS  

Race 3 - Open Multihull Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Open Multihull     946 Kollman, Robert 65 12:24:05 0:24:05 0:37:03
2 Open Multihull     999 Smith, Jimmie 65 12:28:41 0:28:41 0:44:08
3 Open Multihull Why Knote   112401 Eckles, Robert / Eckles, Bailee 76 12:35:30 0:35:30 0:46:43
4 Open Multihull     85444 McCredie, Dennis 76 12:37:29 0:37:29 0:49:19
5 Open Multihull Serenity   1669 Ryan, Clinton 72.1 12:42:00 0:42:00 0:58:15

Race 4 - Open Multihull Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Open Multihull Why Knote   112401 Eckles, Robert / Eckles, Bailee 76 12:31:39 0:31:39 0:41:39
2 Open Multihull     946 Kollman, Robert 65 12:27:30 0:27:30 0:42:18
3 Open Multihull     999 Smith, Jimmie 65 12:27:54 0:27:54 0:42:55
4 Open Multihull     85444 McCredie, Dennis 76 12:33:08 0:33:08 0:43:36
5 Open Multihull Serenity   1669 Ryan, Clinton 72.1   DNS  

Race 5 - Open Multihull Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Open Multihull     999 Smith, Jimmie 65 12:27:41 0:27:41 0:42:35
2 Open Multihull Why Knote   112401 Eckles, Robert / Eckles, Bailee 76 12:33:39 0:33:39 0:44:17
3 Open Multihull     946 Kollman, Robert 65 12:29:55 0:29:55 0:46:02
4 Open Multihull     85444 McCredie, Dennis 76   DNS  
4 Open Multihull Serenity   1669 Ryan, Clinton 72.1   DNS  

Race 6 - Open Multihull Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Open Multihull     999 Smith, Jimmie 65 12:40:27 0:40:27 1:02:14
2 Open Multihull     946 Kollman, Robert 65 12:40:54 0:40:54 1:02:55
3 Open Multihull Why Knote   112401 Eckles, Robert / Eckles, Bailee 76 12:50:00 0:50:00 1:05:47
4 Open Multihull     85444 McCredie, Dennis 76   DNS  
4 Open Multihull Serenity   1669 Ryan, Clinton 72.1   DSQ  

Race 1 - PHRF 2 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Distance: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF 2 fluffy flanks benateau first class 4970 Masterson, Chuck 153 13:02:44 0:47:44 0:37:32
2 PHRF 2 Audacity J/24 95 Branch, Jack 168 13:04:53 0:49:53 0:38:41
3 PHRF 2 PARAGON Olson 25 89 Wilkinson, Mike 162 13:06:47 0:51:47 0:40:59
4 PHRF 2 Chubbers   516 Sittel, Bob 138 13:06:55 0:51:55 0:42:43
5 PHRF 2 Pharos Holder 20 170 Ruzevic, Nino 183 13:10:14 0:55:14 0:43:02
6 PHRF 2 Smoke on the Water Capri25 3980 Lehn, Bob 174 13:11:02 0:56:02 0:44:26

Race 2 - PHRF 2 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Distance: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF 2 Audacity J/24 95 Branch, Jack 168 13:06:33 0:51:33 0:40:21
2 PHRF 2 Chubbers   516 Sittel, Bob 138 13:04:46 0:49:46 0:40:34
3 PHRF 2 PARAGON Olson 25 89 Wilkinson, Mike 162 13:09:39 0:54:39 0:43:51
4 PHRF 2 fluffy flanks benateau first class 4970 Masterson, Chuck 153 13:10:56 0:55:56 0:45:44
5 PHRF 2 Smoke on the Water Capri25 3980 Lehn, Bob 174 13:13:06 0:58:06 0:46:30
6 PHRF 2 Pharos Holder 20 170 Ruzevic, Nino 183 13:15:29 1:00:29 0:48:17

Race 3 - PHRF 2 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Distance: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF 2 fluffy flanks benateau first class 4970 Masterson, Chuck 153 12:39:50 0:24:50 0:19:44
2 PHRF 2 Audacity J/24 95 Branch, Jack 168 12:40:38 0:25:38 0:20:02
3 PHRF 2 Chubbers   516 Sittel, Bob 138 12:41:01 0:26:01 0:21:25
4 PHRF 2 Smoke on the Water Capri25 3980 Lehn, Bob 174 12:45:12 0:30:12 0:24:24
5 PHRF 2 Pharos Holder 20 170 Ruzevic, Nino 183 12:50:30 0:35:30 0:29:24
6 PHRF 2 PARAGON Olson 25 89 Wilkinson, Mike 162   DNS  

Race 4 - PHRF 2 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Distance: 2.4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF 2 Chubbers   516 Sittel, Bob 138 12:48:08 0:33:08 0:27:37
2 PHRF 2 Audacity J/24 95 Branch, Jack 168 12:52:01 0:37:01 0:30:18
3 PHRF 2 fluffy flanks benateau first class 4970 Masterson, Chuck 153 12:51:41 0:36:41 0:30:34
4 PHRF 2 Smoke on the Water Capri25 3980 Lehn, Bob 174 12:57:59 0:42:59 0:36:01
5 PHRF 2 Pharos Holder 20 170 Ruzevic, Nino 183   DNS  
5 PHRF 2 PARAGON Olson 25 89 Wilkinson, Mike 162   DNS  

Race 5 - PHRF 2 Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Distance: 1.62
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF 2 fluffy flanks benateau first class 4970 Masterson, Chuck 153 12:36:29 0:21:29 0:17:21
2 PHRF 2 Chubbers   516 Sittel, Bob 138 12:36:50 0:21:50 0:18:06
3 PHRF 2 Pharos Holder 20 170 Ruzevic, Nino 183 12:40:02 0:25:02 0:20:06
4 PHRF 2 Smoke on the Water Capri25 3980 Lehn, Bob 174 12:41:28 0:26:28 0:21:46
5 PHRF 2 Audacity J/24 95 Branch, Jack 168   DNS  
5 PHRF 2 PARAGON Olson 25 89 Wilkinson, Mike 162   DNS  

Race 6 - PHRF 2 Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00, Distance: 1.46
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF 2 fluffy flanks benateau first class 4970 Masterson, Chuck 153 12:47:26 0:32:26 0:28:43
2 PHRF 2 Smoke on the Water Capri25 3980 Lehn, Bob 174 12:50:23 0:35:23 0:31:09
3 PHRF 2 Pharos Holder 20 170 Ruzevic, Nino 183 12:57:18 0:42:18 0:37:51
4 PHRF 2 Chubbers   516 Sittel, Bob 138 13:09:59 0:54:59 0:51:38
5 PHRF 2 Audacity J/24 95 Branch, Jack 168   DNS  
5 PHRF 2 PARAGON Olson 25 89 Wilkinson, Mike 162   DNS  

Race 1 - PHRF 3 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:43:00, Distance: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF 3 Holiday Ensign 906 Cerralvo, Frank J 258 13:11:03 0:28:03 0:19:27
2 PHRF 3 O.L.M. Longhorn 6 Dohearty, Tom 225 13:10:34 0:27:34 0:20:04
3 PHRF 3 LiL Buddy Catalina 22 6098 Dykes, Kenny 266 13:12:31 0:29:31 0:20:39
4 PHRF 3 Casa Blanca Catalina 25 FK 4025 Utz, Steven 231 13:12:06 0:29:06 0:21:24
5 PHRF 3 Puppy Tracks 12350 Catalina 22 9331 or 52 Montgomery, Steve 266 13:14:17 0:31:17 0:22:25

Race 2 - PHRF 3 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:25:00, Distance: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF 3 LiL Buddy Catalina 22 6098 Dykes, Kenny 266 12:54:13 0:29:13 0:20:21
2 PHRF 3 O.L.M. Longhorn 6 Dohearty, Tom 225 12:54:15 0:29:15 0:21:45
3 PHRF 3 Holiday Ensign 906 Cerralvo, Frank J 258 12:56:23 0:31:23 0:22:47
4 PHRF 3 Casa Blanca Catalina 25 FK 4025 Utz, Steven 231 12:59:07 0:34:07 0:26:25
5 PHRF 3 Puppy Tracks 12350 Catalina 22 9331 or 52 Montgomery, Steve 266   DNF  

Race 3 - PHRF 3 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:25:00, Distance: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF 3 O.L.M. Longhorn 6 Dohearty, Tom 225 12:54:25 0:29:25 0:21:55
2 PHRF 3 Holiday Ensign 906 Cerralvo, Frank J 258 13:00:05 0:35:05 0:26:29
3 PHRF 3 LiL Buddy Catalina 22 6098 Dykes, Kenny 266 13:00:47 0:35:47 0:26:55
4 PHRF 3 Casa Blanca Catalina 25 FK 4025 Utz, Steven 231 13:05:01 0:40:01 0:32:19
5 PHRF 3 Puppy Tracks 12350 Catalina 22 9331 or 52 Montgomery, Steve 266   DNS  

Race 4 - PHRF 3 Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:25:00, Distance: 2.4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF 3 O.L.M. Longhorn 6 Dohearty, Tom 225 13:02:21 0:37:21 0:28:21
2 PHRF 3 LiL Buddy Catalina 22 6098 Dykes, Kenny 266 13:04:49 0:39:49 0:29:11
3 PHRF 3 Holiday Ensign 906 Cerralvo, Frank J 258 13:05:36 0:40:36 0:30:17
4 PHRF 3 Casa Blanca Catalina 25 FK 4025 Utz, Steven 231 13:11:12 0:46:12 0:36:58
5 PHRF 3 Puppy Tracks 12350 Catalina 22 9331 or 52 Montgomery, Steve 266   DNS  

Race 5 - PHRF 3 Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:25:00, Distance: 1.62
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF 3 LiL Buddy Catalina 22 6098 Dykes, Kenny 266 12:51:01 0:26:01 0:18:50
2 PHRF 3 Holiday Ensign 906 Cerralvo, Frank J 258 12:50:49 0:25:49 0:18:51
3 PHRF 3 O.L.M. Longhorn 6 Dohearty, Tom 225 12:50:27 0:25:27 0:19:23
4 PHRF 3 Casa Blanca Catalina 25 FK 4025 Utz, Steven 231 12:54:18 0:29:18 0:23:04
5 PHRF 3 Puppy Tracks 12350 Catalina 22 9331 or 52 Montgomery, Steve 266 12:51:57 DNS  

Race 6 - PHRF 3 Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:25:00, Distance: 1.46
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF 3 Holiday Ensign 906 Cerralvo, Frank J 258 12:50:56 0:25:56 0:19:39
2 PHRF 3 Puppy Tracks 12350 Catalina 22 9331 or 52 Montgomery, Steve 266 12:51:57 0:26:57 0:20:29
3 PHRF 3 O.L.M. Longhorn 6 Dohearty, Tom 225 12:52:23 0:27:23 0:21:55
4 PHRF 3 LiL Buddy Catalina 22 6098 Dykes, Kenny 266 12:55:55 0:30:55 0:24:27
5 PHRF 3 Casa Blanca Catalina 25 FK 4025 Utz, Steven 231 12:58:42 0:33:42 0:28:05

Race 1 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:05:00, Distance: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Place
1 PHRF Spin 80 Proof J/80 252 Torres, Ramon 120 1
2 PHRF Spin 5200 Love Explosion J/80 159 Kraft, Tim 120 2
3 PHRF Spin J/105 J/105 133 Hoppenstein, Jay 78 3
4 PHRF Spin Adios J/105 1 Patterson, David 78 4
5 PHRF Spin Shotglass J/80 398 Finks, John 120 5
6 PHRF Spin Scoots J/29 249 Wolf, Dan 114 6
7 PHRF Spin Scotch Mist Beneteau 33.7 33701 Rousseau, Chris 126 RDGa
8 PHRF Spin Matthew Harden Viper 25 Harden, Matthew 103 7

Race 2 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:05:00, Distance: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF Spin 80 Proof J/80 252 Torres, Ramon 120 12:49:41 0:44:41 0:36:41
2 PHRF Spin 5200 Love Explosion J/80 159 Kraft, Tim 120 12:50:48 0:45:48 0:37:48
3 PHRF Spin Adios J/105 1 Patterson, David 78 12:48:07 0:43:07 0:37:55
4 PHRF Spin Scotch Mist Beneteau 33.7 33701 Rousseau, Chris 126 12:54:24 0:49:24 0:41:00
5 PHRF Spin J/105 J/105 133 Hoppenstein, Jay 78 12:52:19 0:47:19 0:42:07
6 PHRF Spin Scoots J/29 249 Wolf, Dan 114 12:54:55 0:49:55 0:42:19
7 PHRF Spin Shotglass J/80 398 Finks, John 120 12:57:42 0:52:42 0:44:42
8 PHRF Spin Matthew Harden Viper 25 Harden, Matthew 103 13:03:21 0:58:21 0:51:29

Race 3 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:05:00, Distance: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF Spin 5200 Love Explosion J/80 159 Kraft, Tim 120 12:48:53 0:43:53 0:35:53
2 PHRF Spin 80 Proof J/80 252 Torres, Ramon 120 12:49:07 0:44:07 0:36:07
2 PHRF Spin Adios J/105 1 Patterson, David 78 12:46:19 0:41:19 0:36:07
4 PHRF Spin Shotglass J/80 398 Finks, John 120 12:50:49 0:45:49 0:37:49
5 PHRF Spin J/105 J/105 133 Hoppenstein, Jay 78 12:48:49 0:43:49 0:38:37
6 PHRF Spin Scotch Mist Beneteau 33.7 33701 Rousseau, Chris 126 12:52:05 0:47:05 0:38:41
7 PHRF Spin Scoots J/29 249 Wolf, Dan 114 12:52:04 0:47:04 0:39:28
8 PHRF Spin Matthew Harden Viper 25 Harden, Matthew 103   DNS  

Race 4 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 05/11/13 at Noon

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:05:00, Distance: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF Spin Adios J/105 1 Patterson, David 78 12:50:57 0:45:57 0:40:45
2 PHRF Spin 80 Proof J/80 252 Torres, Ramon 120 12:53:56 0:48:56 0:40:56
3 PHRF Spin Shotglass J/80 398 Finks, John 120 12:55:01 0:50:01 0:42:01
4 PHRF Spin Scoots J/29 249 Wolf, Dan 114 12:56:49 0:51:49 0:44:13
5 PHRF Spin J/105 J/105 133 Hoppenstein, Jay 78 12:54:28 0:49:28 0:44:16
6 PHRF Spin 5200 Love Explosion J/80 159 Kraft, Tim 120 12:58:15 0:53:15 0:45:15
7 PHRF Spin Scotch Mist Beneteau 33.7 33701 Rousseau, Chris 126 12:59:31 0:54:31 0:46:07
8 PHRF Spin Matthew Harden Viper 25 Harden, Matthew 103   DNS  

Race 5 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:05:00, Distance: 3.24
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF Spin 5200 Love Explosion J/80 159 Kraft, Tim 120 12:43:16 0:38:16 0:31:47
2 PHRF Spin 80 Proof J/80 252 Torres, Ramon 120 12:43:26 0:38:26 0:31:57
3 PHRF Spin Adios J/105 1 Patterson, David 78 12:41:43 0:36:43 0:32:30
4 PHRF Spin Shotglass J/80 398 Finks, John 120 12:44:41 0:39:41 0:33:12
5 PHRF Spin Scoots J/29 249 Wolf, Dan 114 12:45:51 0:40:51 0:34:42
6 PHRF Spin Matthew Harden Viper 25 Harden, Matthew 103 12:45:46 0:40:46 0:35:12
7 PHRF Spin Scotch Mist Beneteau 33.7 33701 Rousseau, Chris 126 12:50:29 0:45:29 0:38:41
8 PHRF Spin J/105 J/105 133 Hoppenstein, Jay 78 12:43:48 DSQ  

Race 6 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 05/12/13 at 9:30 AM

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:05:00, Distance: 2.92
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 PHRF Spin J/105 J/105 133 Hoppenstein, Jay 78 12:52:11 0:47:11 0:43:23
2 PHRF Spin Shotglass J/80 398 Finks, John 120 12:54:45 0:49:45 0:43:55
3 PHRF Spin 5200 Love Explosion J/80 159 Kraft, Tim 120 12:55:26 0:50:26 0:44:36
4 PHRF Spin 80 Proof J/80 252 Torres, Ramon 120 12:55:32 0:50:32 0:44:42
5 PHRF Spin Adios J/105 1 Patterson, David 78 12:54:56 0:49:56 0:46:08
6 PHRF Spin Scoots J/29 249 Wolf, Dan 114 12:58:53 0:53:53 0:48:20
7 PHRF Spin Matthew Harden Viper 25 Harden, Matthew 103 13:01:03 0:56:03 0:51:02
8 PHRF Spin Scotch Mist Beneteau 33.7 33701 Rousseau, Chris 126 13:06:01 1:01:01 0:54:53

www.dcyc.org

www.dcyc.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com